Home » South Actress High Quality Image Photo Gallery » Vithika Sheru

Vithika Sheru Photos and Pictures

Found: 234 image(s) on 20 page(s). Displayed: image 1 to 12. ( Views : 20947 )
Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 8 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 7 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 6 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 5
Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 4 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 3 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 2 Telugu heroine Vithika Sheru hot images 1
Telugu actress Vithika Sheru hot stills 9 Telugu actress Vithika Sheru hot stills 8 Telugu actress Vithika Sheru hot stills 7 Telugu actress Vithika Sheru hot stills 6

Vithika Sheru high resolution images Photos

Vithika Sheru Photo Gallery-Tamil Telugu Kannada actress vithika sheru latest pictures movies Images Stills HQ wallpapers.

Vithika Sheru is an Indian actress, who has acted in Telugu, Tamil and Kannada language films. She is best known for her performance in Prema Ishq Kaadhal.
Born : 1993 ( Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh)
Other names :Vithika Rao, Keerthi
Occupation :Actress
Spouse(s) Varun_Sandesh


Quick Menu:
Images per page: